Concours International de Piano
Son Altesse Royale la Princesse Lalla Meryem

Choix de la version française

Français

Site map - Back to home

Previous competitions

Results of the "Young Pianists" Category - 7th Competition 2006

PREPARATORY 1

Mention VERY GOOD

93 Alexandra SHILKO (Russia) - 1st nominated, mention Very Good with unanimity with congratulations of the Jury
116 Lina DEBBI (Morocco) - mention Very Good with uninamity
5 Laïla EL AKKAF (Morocco)
21 Ali EL MENTOUMI (Morocco)
52 Ghali EL OUARZAZI (Morocco)
84 Fadeila LARABI (Morocco)
291 Dylan RIVAL (France)
102 Steve TORJMAN (Morocco)
76 Yassine BENNANI (Morocco)
20 Souhaïl BENTALEB (Morocco)

Mention GOOD

290 Zineb EL ANDALOUSSI (Morocco)
33 Yasmina EL BOUZIDI (Morocco-Spain)
61 Ansis EL KOUTBI (Morocco)
90 Kenza HAMRI (Morocco)
6 Maissoun KSARA (Morocco)
3 Samy LOISSE (Belgium)
53 Zeineb MRAD DALI (Tunisia)
129 Kenza SERGHINI (Morocco)
117 Dounia TERHMINA (Morocco)
49 Kenza ZERHOUNI (Morocco-France)
151 Selma AZENNAR (Morocco)
22 Sara BENABDALLAH (Morocco)
85 Selma BENAMOUR (Morocco)
152 Yasmine BENNANI (Morocco)
89 Dalia BENOMAR (Morocco-U.S.A.)
115 Chaimaa BOUJENDAR (Morocco)
63 Asmae BOUTATA (Morocco)
103 Meïssane CHAMI (Morocco)
82 Ismaïl CHIBOUB (Morocco)

Mention QUITE GOOD

58 Narjisse FOUSI (Morocco)
149 Kenza HAMOUMI (Morocco)
150 Joumana HARICHI (Morocco)
51 Jihane HILLAL (Morocco)
289 Chaymae JIRARI (Morocco)
294 Yasmina KHARBOUCH (Morocco-France)
292 Saint-Clair LEFEVRE (France)
296 Alia MEKOUAR (Morocco)
134 Karim MEZZOUR (Morocco)
109 Lina MOUSTAKIM (France)
87 Mamoune MRANI ALAOUI (Morocco)
126 Radia NACIRI (Morocco)
175 Tariq NMILA (Morocco)
56 Mehdi SABIL (France)
59 Yasmine SALAH (Morocco)
50 Rali SQUALLI (Morocco)
158 Ahmed TABIT (Morocco)
60 Chédine TAZI (Morocco)
26 Amina ZAKHNOUF (Morocco)
88 Mohamed Anas BACHIR EL BOUHALI (Morocco)
153 Abla BELAHBIB TLEMÇANI (Morocco)
9 Abla BENABDERRAZIK (Morocco)
55 Yasmina BENHIMA (Morocco)
16 Yacout BENJELLOUN (Morocco)
54 Ilias DOUKKALI (Morocco-France)

Prize for the best performance of the compulsory work : Alexandra SHILKO
Prize for the best performance of the work of choice : Lina DEBBI

 

At the Closure Concert :

Alexandra SHILKO played « Danse russe » by Tchaikowsky.

top